Home - ER Sheet
ER SHEET

F

Bandi Venkat Sai Surendra, RA (Engg)

Burele S.A. (Dr.),Scientist "C"

Abdul Rahiman P.M.,Scientist "E" Batham Mayur R, Craftsman-D Chalwadi A.S.,A.R.O.

Abhilash K, Draftsman-I

Abhishek Kumar, M.T.S

Banty Kumar, MTS

Bapardekar Rashmita (Ms), LA-II

Chandere R.K.,M.T.S.
Barodiya Virendra Kumar,A.R.O

Chandan Kumar, MTS

Chandra Shekhar V.,Scientist "C"

Barve S.K.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Chaskar V.B.,Craftsman "B"
Baskey Ramesh, R.A (Sci.) Chaudhary Ravindra, MTS
Adsule Babynanda D.(Smt),M.T.S. Basu Animesh,Scientist "C" Chaudharee Babu B.,Scientist "B"
Chaudhari Rajeev Kumar,Scientist "B"
Belhekar R.R.,Craftsman "B" Chaudhary H P(Mrs),Scientist "B"

Ayush Kumar, MTS

Alok Kumar, MTS

Ajai S.,Scientist "C"

Beturkar Sibrat Allabaksh, R.A (Engg) Choudhari Mohit, L.D.C
Ajay Kumar,M.T.S. Bhagat Y.R.,Scientist "B"

Chaudhary Surekha D , MTS

Chaudhary Ujjal RA(Sci)

Ajay Singh,A.R.O. Chavan A.M.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II

Ajay kumar,MTS

Ajeet Kumar, MTS

Bhalchim Jayram S,M.T.S.

Ali Syed Naveed,Scientist "C"

Amar Deep, LA-II

Bhalchim Subhash, Craftsman "C" Chavan K.A.,R.A.(Engg)
Bhalekar Sanjay Baban,L.D.C.

Ambekar Jyotsna G.(Miss),R.A.(Engg.)

Amit Kumar, RA (Sci)

Amit Kumar, MTS

Aman Kumar, UDC

Amit Kumar, Draftsman-I

Bhalerao Bharat D.,L.D.C. Chavan Raju Subhash,M.T.S.
Amolic Juliyana S.(Smt),L.D.C. Chavan Ratna S (Smt),M.T.S.
Akshay Mahale, MTS Bhange A.D.(Smt),Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Chavan S.S.,Scientist "C"
Anand Sourabh, R.A (Engg) Chavan V.D, Craftsman "C"
Anita Harikumar (Mrs),Stenographer-I

Bharadwaj Baby (Kum), LA-II

Bharde Anirudha B.,R.A.(Engg)

Chiroprotim Saha, UDC

Ankit Kumar, Stenographer-II

Anjali (Miss), MTS

Ankur, UDC

Anuja Rajagopalan (Mrs),Scientist "B"

Chingale M.S, Research officer (ISS)
Anupama K.P (Ms) (Dr.), LMO

Bhate R.R.,Scientist "C"

Bhati Sumit Kumar, RA(Sci)

Chitapure R. Amogsiddha, Craftsman "C"
Bhavsar G.J.,U.D.C. Chopade V.B.,Driver Gr.II
Arvind Kumar Singh, MTS Bhavsar Neelam G.(Mrs),Stenographer-I
Arora P.K.,M.T.S. Choudhary Mohit, M.T.S
Arun Kumar,Scientist "C" Bhegade G.P.,Junior Engineer
Ashish Kumar,L.D.C. Bhide M.V.(Mrs),Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Chunade Amol D.,A.R.O.
Ashtikar R.R.,U.D.C. Bhimani Asif Abbas,M.T.S.
Bhoi B.R.,M.T.S Dafal Shivaji Dadabhau,Craftsman "C"
Atkekar N.D.(Dr.),Scientist "E" Bhoi Balu Raghunath,M.T.S.

Dala Sachin, L.D.C

Dalvi Dhananjay D, LA-II

Attar Sikandar Badshah,M.T.S. Bhoir Vishnu Bhagoji,M.T.S. Dalvi Ramesh N.,M.T.S.

Atul Bright, MTS

Avishek Kumar, UDC

Awale Aditya D, Photographer

Bhonde K.G.(Smt),Scientist "B" Dalvi Umesh Eknath,Craftsman "C"
Awale U.K, L.A-I Bhosale Rahul Madhukar,M.T.S.
Awasthi Dinesh Kumar,Scientist "B" BHOOP SINGH , MTS Dagur Mannesh, MTS
Bhote S.D.,M.T.S. Damse Dasharath Yamaji,M.T.S.
Bagade V.B.,A.R.O. Bhowmick Sudipta,Scientist "B" Darwatkar Laxman B.,M.T.S.

Darwatkar Shekhar B.,M.T.S.

Dasare Shivraj, Draftsman-I

Bagwan Anilkumar (Dr.),A.R.O. Bibhask Kumar, Accounts Officer Das Rittick, UDC
Bagwan Jamir Shabbir,R.A.(Engg) Bist Mahender Singh,Scientist "B" Dawande Nirmala P (Smt), M.T.S
Bagwan Khalil Ahmad M,R.A Bobade K.B.,Scientist "B" Deb Pratim, MTS
Baid Sanjay Atru,M.T.S. Bohara Rahul singh, MTS Deepak,UDC
Balachandran K.,R.A.(Sci.) Borate Sunanda A.(Smt),L.D.C.

Deepankar Atish, MTS

Deepak Kumar, SK-II

Borje J.S.,Draftsman Gr.III Deodhar J.M.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Bankar Laxman Dnyanoba,M.T.S. Borkar A.S.,Scientist "C" Deogade R.B.(Mrs),Scientist "E"
Bankar S.S.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Deokule S.B.,Scientist "B"
Bankar V.M.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Buchade Bhagwan D,M.T.S. Deshmukh Snehal (Mrs), R.A (Engg)
Bansode Kirankumar D.,M.T.S. Burde Sagar Hanumant, Craftsman
Bansode N.E.,Craftsman "B" Deshpande A.S.,Draftsman Gr.III
Deshpande P.V.(Smt),U.D.C.
Dhanshetti Balappa H, Crafstaman "C" Gawand Prashant B,LIA

Doddi Gangadhar, LA-II

Dhama Vishnu, LDC

Dhananjay Kumar, LA-II

Dhatrak V.S, Craftsman "C"

Gawai Milind R.,Junior Engineer Indu Menon (Mrs), Private Secretary
Dhande Pramod Tukaram,Craftsman "C" Gawali Rajendra M.,M.T.S.
Dhanuk Neeraj Kumar, LDC Gawande P.S.,Craftsman "B" Irnak Valu Babu,M.T.S.
Dhayarkar S.B.,Craftsman "B"

Gawari Khandu Dagdu,M.T.S.

Ghalme Sharad Tatyaram, LA-II

Ishte Sunil Bhimaji,M.T.S.
Ghalme Vaibhav, Finance Officer Jadhav B.S.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Dhole Dattatrya Kashinath,M.T.S. Ghansham Kumar, M.T.S
Dhoke Prashant.S, Junior Engineer Ghadai Pankaj kumar, MTS Jadhav Bhimrao M.,M.T.S.
Dhor Rakesh Chol,M.T.S. Jadhav D.B.,Craftsman "B"
Dibyendu Tarafder, MTS Ghodake V.K. (Dr),Scientist "B"
Divekar R.N.,Driver Gr.II Ghodke M.K.(Mrs),Junior Engineer Jadhav Manjit Tarasing,M.T.S.
Diwate B.R.,U.D.C.

Jadhav R.P.,M.T.S.

Jadhav Ravindra, LA-II

Dixit Mahendra Gajanan,M.T.S. Ghosh S.,Assistant Engineer Jadhav Sachin Sharad,Craftsman "C"
Doke N.N.,M.T.S.
Dongare Shrikant Subhash,M.T.S.

Dorle Prashantkumar K.,Scientist "C"

Dudekula Nikhil Kumar,RA (Sci)

Girish B.K.,A.R.O. Jagadeesh H.B.(Dr.),Scientist "E"
Edlabadkar J.S.(Mrs),Scientist "C" Godse A.S.,Chief Photo. Jagdale B.M.,Craftsman "B"
Erande R.S.(Mrs),Scientist-B Godse S.M.(Smt),LIA Jagdale Ravindra Vithal,M.T.S.
Gogawale B.B.,M.T.S.
Farande K.U.,A.R.O.

Gokhale N.V.,Scientist "C"

Gokul T Das, Draftsman-I

Jagtap Naval S, R.A (Engg)
Gadad Laxman Shamrao,M.T.S. Golandaj A.G.,R.A.(Engg) Jagtap Dattatray A.,Craftsman "C"
Gade R.P.,M.T.S. Gopi Krishna B (Dr.), Scientist "C" Janak Ram, MTS
Gadekar M.K.,Craftsman "D" Govind Singh,L.D.C. Jagtap S.P.,A.R.O.
Gadge Prajakta P.(Mrs)(Dr.),Scientist "C" Gopal Tiwari, MTS Jagtap Surekha M.(Smt),M.T.S.
Gadhe Vaishali P. (Mrs),Scientist "C" Jain Varsha S.(Kum),A.R.O.
Gaikwad Amol Hanmantrao, R.A (Engg)

Gulshan Kumar, LA-II

Gupta Chandan, RA (Engg)

Jain Kuldeep, MTS
Gupta K.P.(Mrs),U.D.C. Jathar V.B.,Draftsman Gr.III
Gaikwad I.D.,M.T.S. Gupta Lata (Mrs),Scientist "B"
Gaikwad Kakasaheb D.,M.T.S.

Gupta Sushant Kumar, LA-II

Gupta Vipul Kumar, RA (Engg)

Gurav Vijaya B (Smt),M.T.S. Jawalkar Anant Baban,M.T.S.
Gurjar Rejendra Singh, R.A (Engg.)

Hagawane R.P.,M.T.S.

Hagawane Surekha A , MTS

Jawalkar Maruti Baban,M.T.S.
Gaikwad Milind B.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Harikrishnan, MTS Jawalkar Navnath S,Craftsman "C"
Gaikwad R.S.,M.T.S. Hanumanthappa M.S.,Scientist "D" Jawalkar R.L.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Gaikwad Sunil Ramchandra,M.T.S.

Hedaoo Siddharth P.,A.R.O.

Jawalkar S.S.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Geeta (Smt), UDC

Hanuman Ram,Security Guard

Hemanth Kumar G , UDC

Hemlata Nair (Ms), AAO

Gaikwad Virendra, LA-II

Hole A.B.,M.T.S. Jerin Paul K. (Miss),R.A.(Sci.)
Gajre Madhavi (Kum),R.A.(Engg) Hole D.G.,M.T.S.

Jha R K,Security Guard

Jha Sanjay Nath,A.R.O.

Ganesh N.S, R.A (Engg) Hanegaonkar Mohd. Awais, R.A (Engg) Jitesh Kumar,M.T.S.
Hinglaspure shubham, GSO Jaiprakash singh, MTS

Garad Atul B, Draftsman-I

Garg Abha Anand (Kum.),R.A.(Engg) Irshad Ahmad, MTS Kadam Ajit D.,A.R.O.
Garud Harshad Vasantrao,Craftsman "C" Khamse Namdeo Janku,M.T.S. Kadam Ashok Govind,M.T.S.
Gautam B.K.J.,Scientist "B" Khandagale H.R.(Smt),Scientist "B" Kumar K.(Dr.),Scientist "D"
Gautam Bose,U.D.C. Kamal Samanta, MTS
Gaurav singh,JE Kunjir P.S.,Scientist "D"
Kadam M.M.,Craftsman "B" Kureshi Parvin Shaikh L, LIA
Kurhade Parshuram M.,M.T.S.
Kadam Rahul Arun,R.A.(Engg) Khatavkar R.D.,M.T.S. Kurian A.C.,Stenographer-I
Kamalasekaran P.D.,Scientist "E" Khairnar Pankaj S. Kurmi Ramasrey Bachai,M.T.S.
Kamble A.S.(Smt),M.T.S. Khedikar S.G.,M.T.S. Kurunkar J.V.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Kusalkar Arun Baburao,M.T.S.
Khirid M.D.,S.K.Gr.II Kutarmare Aadhar Sunil,Junior Engineer
Khirid S.N.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Kute Sachin Raghunath, Pharmacist
Khole V.Y.,U.D.C. Lad S.R.,M.T.S.
Khot Abhijit D.,R.A.(Engg) Lagad Sakharam Kisan,M.T.S.
Kamble Madhav P.,Asst.Halwai/Cook Khupat S.N.,Scientist "C" Lambate Vithal V, M.T.S.

Kishan Kumar, MTS

Kinge G.T.,Craftsman "B"

Langade B.M.,Craftsman "B"
Kshirsagar Rajesh, MTS
Kamble S.A.,Scientist "B" Kiwale Rohidas Baban,M.T.S. Leena Rajan (Mrs),U.D.C.
Kamble Sundar Sahebrao,Craftsman "C" Kiwale S.M.,Craftsman "B" Liman Govind B.,M.T.S.
Kamlesh (Kum.),Stenographer-II Kokane Vijay D.,R.A.(Engg)

Lodhi Meharban Singh, MTS

Lone S.A, R.A.(Engg.)

Shashank Lohiya, LA

Kante Meena Dilip (Smt),M.T.S.

Kanthali Umesh K, LA-II

Kapoor Kunal, R.A (Engg.)

Kolhe Avinash Dilip,Craftsman "C" Lonkar J.D.(Mrs),Craftsman "B"
Karambelkar Kanak.R,RA(Engg). Kolhe G.R.,S.K.Gr.I Mahajan D.P.(Mrs.),M.T.S.
Karande G.B.,Craftsman "B" Kolhe Jagdeep S,Craftsman "C"

Mahalingaiah A.V.,Scientist "E"

Mahinder Kumar, L.D.C

Konde Vaibhav P.,R.A.(Sci.) Majumdar Mandira(Kum) (Dr.),Sci- "C"
Karanjikar Y.N.,Junior Engineer Makasare M.S.(Smt),Nurse
Korde Mohan G.,M.T.S. Malik Kuldeep,Scientist "C"
Karki Namita (Mrs),A.R.O. Kori Santosh K.,A.R.O.
Karle Ganesh S.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Korpade D.L.,M.T.S. Manaware B.V.,Craftsman "B"
Karthikeyan M.,R.A.(Engg) Kotwal Vithal Nanasaheb,M.T.S. Mandale M.S.,U.D.C.
Kashyape Parag A.,Scientist "B"

Koushik Satyam,Drafsman-I

Mandal Shiv Chandar, MTS

Krishna Boora,A.R.O.
Kate N.B.,Asstt. Engineer
Kate S.K.,M.T.S. Kudale Dattatray R,Craftsman "C" Manish Kumar,S.K.Gr.III
Katte Kasturi V.(Smt),A.R.O.

Kudale S.S.,M.T.S.

Manivanan R.(Dr.),A.R.O.
Katte V.N.,Scientist "B" Kulal R.S.,Assistant Engineer
Kulhare Amit,Scientist "C" Manjunatha S.G.,Scientist "E"
Kengale J.H.,M.T.S. Kulkarni Aparna S.(Mrs),LIA
Kerimani S.S.,Scientist "C" Marne Mohan Vasant,M.T.S.
Khadane Chetan S.,R.A.(Engg) Marulkar S.D.,Scientist "C"

Kulkarni R.V.,M.T.S.

Kulkarni , SRO (Stat)

Masal M.V.,Junior Engineer

Maske Harshwardhan, LA-II

Khaladkar A.R.(Smt),Scientist "B" Kulkarni S.H.(Mrs),A.R.O . Mate B.D.,U.D.C .
Mane Pranjal.V.(Mrs) Kulkarni Satish,Asstt. Engineer
Mangam S.M, M.T.S Kumar Gaurav, MTS
Mate N.T.,M.T.S.
Mate Prakash R.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Nimje C.M.,U.D.C. Mate D.D.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Mate R.D.,M.T.S.

Omble Nitin, Head Draftsman

Mate Digvijay D,Craftsman "C"
Mate R.M.,Craftsman "B" Omkar Sakuria,Scientist-B
Mate Rajaram Baban,M.T.S.
Mate S.A.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Padale Shankar Moru,M.T.S. Mate Mangesh Nivrutti,Craftsman "C"

Padale Tulshiram Vishnu,L.D.C.

Padwad Anil, LA-II

Mate Maruti Digambar,M.T.S.
Patwekar Jameer A.R.,L.D.C .
Mate Yuvaraj Baban,M.T.S. Paigude S.S.,M.T.S. Pawar Devidas N, Craftsman "C"
Maurya Pradeep Kumar,M.T.S. Paigude Santosh P,M.T.S.

Meena Banwari Lal,Scientist "C"

Meena Aveen, U.D.C

Meena B Hajanlal, LA-II

Pawar M.C.(Mrs),Assistant Engineer

Meena Jai Prakash, R.A(Engg)

Manraj meena, JE

Meena Neeraj, RA (Engg)

Meena Parveen, MTS

Meena Sachin, JE

Meena Vishnu K, R.A (Engg.)

Panchal H.U.,Craftsman "B"

Medhe Vinit, R.A(Engg.)

Mehatar Pravin, LA-II

Pande Mannu Kumar,M.T.S

Pandit Ritesh V, LA-II

Pawar M.S.,M.T.S.
Meshram Asit Premdas,A.R.O.

Mhaske M.V.,Driver Gr.II

Milankumar Someshwara, R.A(Engg.)

Pandkar Aarti (Kum.), Photographer Pawar S.B.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Mini A.S.(Mrs),U.D.C. Pandkar G.G.,Stenographer-I PAWAN KUMAR, MTS
Mihtilesh Kumar,UDC Pansare Bhau Sitaram,Craftsman "C " Pawar Sharda R.(Smt),M.T.S.
Mishra Akash, MTS Panwalkar G.A.,Scientist "B" Pawar Vishwanath G.,M.T.S.

Mishra Saurabh, JE

Mohd. Zia Ul Qamar,Scientist "C"

Paygude R.U.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II

Mh Tariq, MTS

Momin Faiyaz Dadamiya,A.R.O.

Pardeshi G.R.,R.A.(Engg) Phadke Sulabha S.(Mrs),S.K.Gr.II
Md. Faisal Rahman (Dr.),Scientist-B Panchal Ram D., Craftsman "D" Phalke Dinesh Tanaji,M.T.S.
More A.S.,Security Officer Pardeshi Sagar S,Craftsman "C" Phalle P.B.,Craftsman "B"
More D.A.,Craftsman "B" Pardhi T.K.,M.T.S. Phani Kumar M.,Scientist "D"
More Dipak S.,Craftsman "D" Parhad Sachin L. (Dr.),Medical Officer Phanse A.D.,M.T.S.
More Kiran T.,Scientist "C" Parkhi R.B.,M.T.S. Pillai S.J.,Scientist "B"

Mourya S.D.,Assistant Engineer

Paswan Shyamli,A.R.O.

Pingale Sarvesh Dilip,R.A.(Engg)

Pintu Kumar, R.A(Sci.)

Pooja Balan (Miss), Junior Engineer

Mulay Manasi.M. (Ms), R.A (Sci.) Paswan Surendr,M.T.S. Pokale U.B.,LIA
Pathan Shakil Khan, Crafsman-C, Pol N.M.,Administrative officer

Patel Ramgopal, Sten-II

Potekar S.G.,M.T.S.

Poware Jayant, LA-II

Patil A.S.,Stenographer-I

Patil Baburao K, LA-II

Patel Subhash, L.A -II

Prabhakar V.M.(Dr.),Scientist "B"

Nagaraj M.,R.A.(Engg)

Patil H.C.,Scientist "B"

Patil Hemant, LA-II

Prabhakara Chary V.,Scientist "C"
Prabhat Chandra (Dr.), Additional Director
Patil Madhukar Ukha,M.T.S. Prakash Kumar Palei (Dr.),Scientist "C"
Nagulpelli Anirudha R.,M.T.S. Patil Parag Devidas,Scientist "C" Prakash Jyothi.Scientist "B"
Naidu Dhanunjaya G.(Dr.),Scientist "C" Patil R.G. (Dr.),Scientist "E" Prashant S J, R.A (Engg.)
Naidu M.S.R.,Scientist "C" Patil R.J.,M.T.S. Pravuram Panda,R.A.(Sci.)
Naik R.Y., L.D.C. Patil R.P.,U.D.C.

Pund Archana K.(Mrs.),R.A.(Sci.)

Naik S.P.,Craftsman "B" Purohit A.A.,Scientist "E"

Nayak Amal kumar, MTS

Nanwatkar Ashish, LA-II

Nath Supriya (Mrs), RA (Sci)

Patil Shailaja S.(Mrs),A.R.O.
Nangare D.D.,M.T.S.

Patil Uday Baburao,Scientist "C"

Patel Amit, Junior Engineer

Raghuram Singh B.,Scientist "C"
Naveen, MTS Patnaik Sangeeta R.(Mrs),Scientist "C" Raghu Chandra Garimella (Dr.), Scientist-B
Narasayya K.,A.R.O. Rahul Malik,L.D.C.
Patole Malan Gopal (Smt),M.T.S. Raikar N.D.,M.T.S.

Neena Isaac (Mrs) (Dr.),Scientist "E"

Nene Nitesh, Legal Asst.

Naga B RA (Engg)

Raykar P.G.,M.T.S.
Nigade K.M.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Rajesh Koppalakonda,R.A.(Engg)
Nijju Kumar,M.T.S. Patra Annapurna (Kum.),Scientist "C"
Nishant Chhikara, Draftrsman-I Shaikh Jamiluddin D.,M.T.S. Rajkumar,Scientist "B"

Nisha Nishad (Smt), MTS

Nishchay,Scientist- B

Shaikh Nida, SK-III

Nilima Bela P. Minz (Smt),LIA

Noor Mohand, Stenographer-II

Shaikh Noormahmad H.,L.D.C. Rajkumar G.A.,Scientist-B

Rahul Kumar, MTS

Shaikh Mohammed, Draftsman-I

Rama Rao V.S.,Scientist "C"

Rana Shivam, Stenographer-II

Ramana Murthy G.V.,Scientist "B"

Shaikh Mabu Subhani , MTS

Shaikh R.A, M.T.S

Singh A.K. (Dr.), Scientist-B
Ramana Rao G.V.,Scientist "E" Shanu Khanzada, Junior Engineer Singh Ajit, R.A (Engg)

Sharma Arvind,M.T.S.

Sharma Deepak, RA (Engg)

Singh Chaman (Dr.), Scientist-B
Ramesh Chavakula (Dr.),Sciientist-B. Sharma V.B.,Scientist "B"

Singh J.K.,Scientist "C"

Singh Neeraj Kumar, LA-II

Ramesh N.,Scientist "E"

Sharma Lavkesh,MTS

Sharma Shivakar, Draftsman-I

Singh Ramchandra, Craftsman "C"

Singh Ranjeet, LDC

Singh Sardar Deepak, LA-II

Singh Swadesh, LA-II

Ramteke S.S.,Junior Engineer Shelar Sanjay Bhivaram,M.T.S. Singh Ankit Jitendra, UDC
Ranade S.D.,Scientist "E" Shelkande N.M.,Craftsman "B" Sinha Jiweshwar (Dr.),Scientist "E"
Rane Arun Haribhau,Craftsman "D" Shelke Kundalik T, Craftsman "D" Sinha Sourav Kumar , MTS
Rana Partha Sarathi, MTS Shelke S.M.,Craftsman "B" Sitagari Swati (Dr) (Smt), LMO
Rano Jhuma (Miss),A.R.O. Solanki Pratap Singh,Scientist "B"

Rathod Bhoju G.,M.T.S.

Rathod Rahul, Draftsman-I

Sonavane A.A.(Mrs),Scientist-B
Rathod Rupsingh G.,M.T.S. Shendge Satish Suresh,M.T.S. Soni Kumari(Mrs.) A.A.O.
Rathod Tukaram Y.,M.T.S. Shewale S.D.(Smt),Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Sonawane A.D.,A.R.O.

Rathod Yuvaraj N.,M.T.S .

Rathore Parag,RA(Engg)

Shimpi J.A.,Scientist "C"
Raut Anil Baban,M.T.S. Shinde Archana S.(Mrs),R.A.(Sci.) Sonawane D.G.,M.T.S.
Raut Mangesh Gajanan,Craftsman "C"

Shinde N.D.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II

Shinde S. Pradeep, LA-II

Damayanti N Sonawane, MTS
Raushan Kumar, MTS Shinde Santosh P,M.T.S. Sonawane J.S.,Driver Gr.I
Rindhe A.K.,M.T.S. Shinde Shrikant J.,R.A.(Engg) Sonawane M.R.,M.T.S.
Rindhe Khandu L.,M.T.S Shinde Shehal (Mrs), R.A (Sci.) Sonawane N.A.,Scientist-B
Rizwan Ali, Scientist "E" Shinde Mangesh Dhanaji, MTS

Rohit singh, MTS

Rokade H.A.(Smt), M.T.S.

Sonawane Sandeep, LA-II

Rokade Pravin Nana,M.T.S. Shitole N.W.,U.D.C . Singh Sarbjeet.(Dr.), Scientist "B"
Rocky , R.A (Engg)

Shobhit Singh, R.A(Engg.)

Sonorikar D.G.,Craftsman "B"
Rolland Andrade (Dr.),Scientist "C"

Shukla Shubham, L.D.C

Roy Vaibhavi (Mrs),R.A.(Engg) Shukla V.K.,Scientist "C" Sreekanth Sampath (Dr.),Scientist "C"
Shubham Tushir, L.D.C Sridevi Ranjit T.(Mrs),Stenographer-I
Sao Shaneel S, RA (Engg.) Srishailam C.,Scientist "C"
Sadavarte S.A.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Srivastava Y.N. Additional Director
Sagar Chanda, R.A (Engg.)
Samanta Tanusree (Dr.) (Mrs), Scientist "B" Sunil Naik, Scientist-B Subbarao Murthy K.,Assistant Engineer
Sangar Anil D, Craftsman-C Subodh Kumar, R.A (Engg.)

Sudama Singh,Craftsman "B"

Sudama Kumar, LA-II

Saha Anamika (Kum.),R.A.(Sci.) Sushant Sourabh, AAO Suman Sinha (Dr.),Scientist "B"
Sah Upendar , Security officer Singarkar Gauravkumar C,R.A.(Sci.)

Sushant Kumar, MTS

Sumit,L.D.C.

Sahoo Golak Chandra,Scientist "D"

Sahu Ankit, R.A (Engg.)

Vaidya Anand S, M.T.S Sundar Lal B.S.,Scientist "B"
Sahu Anoop Kumar,Junior Engineer Vaidya M.M.,Scientist "D"

Suneeta Jatwa (Kum),Scientist "C"

Sunit Kumar,RA (Sci)

Sahu Kanhu Charan (Dr.),Scientist "B"

Ajay Verma, MTS

Sunita S.(Mrs),Stenographer-I
Sahu Shivani (Mrs.),Scientist "B" Verma M.K.,Scientist "D"

Suragani S Kumar(Dr),Scientist "B"

Suraj Kumar, MTS

Suraj Kumar, LA-II

Sahu Srinivas,Stenographer-I Vhaval N.K.,M.T.S . Suresh Kumar B.,Scientist "D"
Sahu Tomesh Kumar,R.A.(Engg) Vighe Komal Sanjay (Mrs.),R.A.(Engg)

Suresh N K , MTS

Survase Sambhaji V.,Asst.Halwai/Cook

Saini Narendra Kumar, MTS

Salunke G.M,Craftsman

Vigneswaran R.,Scientist "B" Suryawanshi J.R.,M.T.S.
Salve Bhivaji Tukaram,M.T.S. Vijay Kumar,L.D.C.
Samala Sudhakar, RA (Sci) Swain K.K.,Scientist "B"

Sambhudas N.P.,Draftsman Gr.III

Sangade Sandesh K, LA-II

Swain Tarun Kumar,Scientist "C"
Vikrant Soni,S.K.Gr.III Swami S.R.,Scientist "D"
Sangale Sunil B.,Craftsman "B"

Vimalnath Babu K.S.,Assistant Engineer

Sanjeet Kumar, MTS Vinit Kumar, Stenographer-II

Takkar Sainath, LA-II

Tamrakar Dheeraj, R.A (Engg)

Sanjeev Kumar,M.T.S.

Vipin Kumar, LDC

Vivekanandan N.,A.R.O.

Vikas, MTS

Tanpure Rahul D.,Junior Engineer

Santhosh Kumar Ranga,R.A.(Sci.)

Santosh kumar,LDC

Vyas Jitesh N.,Scientist "B"

Tanpure S.R.,M.T.S .

Tarde Nikhil Ravindra, LA-II

SANTOSH KUMAR, MTS Vyas Sushma Jitesh (Mrs.),Sci-"C" Tarudkar P.H.,A.R.O.
Sarde S.N.,Draftsman Gr.III Wagaskar S.N.,LA Gr.II
Wagh H.N.,Craftsman "B" Taware S.N.,Junior Engineer
Sarkar Paritosh, Craftsman "C" Tayade B.R.,Scientist "D"
Sarpale J.K.,L.D.C . Wagh Manoj T,M.T.S. Tayade Snehal B.(Mrs),A.R.O.

Saruk Ashwin C, LA-II

Waghmare Sheetal S. (Ms)
Wagh P.S.,M.T.S. Telgote V.S.,R.A.(Engg)
Temgire N.S.,Driver Gr.II
Saurabh Singh,A.R.O.

Thakar L.G.,M.T.S.

Walke Kapil Gulabrao,R.A.(Engg) Thakur Prashant S.,M.T.S.

Sawant Mahesh D.,R.A.(Engg)

Sawant Rahul, R.A(Engg.)

Walkoli Lotiram Dulaji,M.T.S .

Saxena Vivek, R.A (Engg) Thite V.N.,M.T.S.
Selva Balan M.(Dr.),Scientist "E" Ware Sandhya B. (Miss),Junior Engineer Thombare Ashok S, MTS
Selvan S.,Scientist "B" Yadav B.S.,M.T.S. Thopate Babaji, Craftsman "D"
Shaikh A.J.A.R.,Assistant Engineer Yadav Sandeep Shrirang,M.T.S.
Shaikh Akilahamad I,M.T.S.

Yadav Sarvesh Kumar,LIA

Yadav amarnath, JE

Thopte Sanjay Tarachand,M.T.S.
Shaikh Bilal A.,Junior Engineer

Umakant Yadav, LA-II

Yoganath A.,Junior Engineer

Thonte Shailesh P, R.A(Engg.)
Yogesh, MTS

Tiwari Alankriti, LDC

Tiwale P.G.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II

Tribhuvan Kumar, MTS

Tripathi Dheerendra, RA (Sci.)

Tulve Sunil Manaji,M.T.S.
Tupe Kailash Baban,M.T.S.
Ugale E.G.,Craftsman "B"
Uma Gangadharan (Mrs),Sr.Hindi Transl.
Utage C.M.,Draftsman Gr.III

You are Visitor No.: 813527
Last Update On: 07/06/2022
Website hosted and maintained by National Informatics Centre Contents provided by CWPRS