Home - ER Sheet
ER SHEET

Bandi Venkat Sai Surendra, RA (Engg)

Burele S.A.,Scientist "C"
Abdul Rahiman P.M.,Scientist "E" Batham Mayur R, Craftsman-D Chalwadi A.S.,A.R.O.

Abhilash K, Draftsman-I

Abhishek Kumar, M.T.S

Bapardekar Rashmita (Ms), LA-II

Chandere R.K.,M.T.S.
Barodiya Virendra Kumar,A.R.O Chandra Shekhar V.,Scientist "C"
Barve S.K.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Chaskar V.B.,Craftsman "B"
Baskey Ramesh, R.A (Sci.)
Adsule Babynanda D.(Smt),M.T.S. Basu Animesh,Scientist "C" Chaudharee Babu B.,Scientist "B"
Chaudhari Rajeev Kumar,Scientist "B"
Agrawal J.D.(Dr.),Scientist "E" Belhekar R.R.,Craftsman "B" Chaudhary H P(Mrs),Scientist "B"
Ajai S.,Scientist "C" Beturkar Sibrat Allabaksh, R.A (Engg) Choudhari Mohit, L.D.C
Ajay Kumar,M.T.S. Bhagat Y.R.,Scientist "B" Chaudhary Ujjal RA(Sci)
Ajay Singh,A.R.O. Chavan A.M.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Bhalchim Jayram S,M.T.S.

Ali Syed Naveed,Scientist "C"

Amar Deep, LA-II

Bhalchim Subhash, Craftsman "C" Chavan K.A.,R.A.(Engg)
Bhalekar Sanjay Baban,L.D.C. Chavan M.N.,Craftsman "B"

Ambekar Jyotsna G.(Miss),R.A.(Engg.)

Amit Kumar, RA (Sci)

Amit Kumar, Draftsman-I

Bhalerao Bharat D.,L.D.C. Chavan Raju Subhash,M.T.S.
Amolic Juliyana S.(Smt),L.D.C. Bhalke B.V.,Junior Engineer Chavan Ratna S (Smt),M.T.S.
Bhange A.D.(Smt),Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Chavan S.S.,Scientist "C"
Anand Sourabh, R.A (Engg) Chavan V.D, Craftsman "C"
Anita Harikumar (Mrs),Stenographer-I

Bharadwaj Baby (Kum), LA-II

Bharde Anirudha B.,R.A.(Engg)

Ankit Kumar, Stenographer-II

Anuja Rajagopalan (Mrs),Scientist "B"

Chingale M.S, Research officer (ISS)
Anupama K.P (Ms) (Dr.), LMO

Bhate R.R.,Scientist "C"

Bhati Sumit Kumar, RA(Sci)

Chitapure R. Amogsiddha, Craftsman "C"
Anuradha (Mrs),Asstt. Engineer Bhavsar G.J.,U.D.C. Chopade V.B.,Driver Gr.II
Bhavsar Neelam G.(Mrs),Stenographer-I
Arora P.K.,M.T.S. Choudhary Mohit, M.T.S
Arun Kumar,Scientist "C" Bhegade G.P.,Junior Engineer
Ashish Kumar,L.D.C. Bhide M.V.(Mrs),Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Chunade Amol D.,A.R.O.
Ashtikar R.R.,U.D.C. Bhimani Asif Abbas,M.T.S.
Aswale Rajendra R, C.A.O Bhoi B.R.,M.T.S Dafal Shivaji Dadabhau,Craftsman "C"
Atkekar N.D.(Dr.),Scientist "E" Bhoi Balu Raghunath,M.T.S.

Dala Sachin, L.D.C

Dalvi Dhananjay D, LA-II

Attar Sikandar Badshah,M.T.S. Bhoir Vishnu Bhagoji,M.T.S. Dalvi Ramesh N.,M.T.S.
Awale Aditya D, Photographer Bhonde K.G.(Smt),Scientist "B" Dalvi Umesh Eknath,Craftsman "C"
Awale U.K, L.A-I Bhosale Rahul Madhukar,M.T.S.
Awasthi Dinesh Kumar,Scientist "B"
Bhote S.D.,M.T.S. Damse Dasharath Yamaji,M.T.S.
Bagade V.B.,A.R.O. Bhowmick Sudipta,Scientist "B" Darwatkar Laxman B.,M.T.S.

Darwatkar Shekhar B.,M.T.S.

Dasare Shivraj, Draftsman-I

Bagwan Anilkumar (Dr.),A.R.O.
Bagwan Jamir Shabbir,R.A.(Engg) Bist Mahender Singh,Scientist "B" Dawande Nirmala P (Smt), M.T.S
Bagwan Khalil Ahmad M,R.A Bobade K.B.,Scientist "B"
Baid Sanjay Atru,M.T.S.
Balachandran K.,R.A.(Sci.) Borate Sunanda A.(Smt),L.D.C.

Deepankar Atish, MTS

Deepak Kumar, SK-II

Borje J.S.,Draftsman Gr.III Deodhar J.M.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Bankar Laxman Dnyanoba,M.T.S. Borkar A.S.,Scientist "C" Deogade R.B.(Mrs),Scientist "E"
Bankar S.S.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Deokule S.B.,Scientist "B"
Bankar V.M.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Buchade Bhagwan D,M.T.S. Deshmukh Snehal (Mrs), R.A (Engg)
Bansode Kirankumar D.,M.T.S. Burde Sagar Hanumant, Craftsman
Bansode N.E.,Craftsman "B" Bumbak B.R.,M.T.S. Deshpande A.S.,Draftsman Gr.III
Deshpande M.S.(Smt),Junior Engineer
Deshpande P.V.(Smt),U.D.C.
Dhanshetti Balappa H, Crafstaman "C" Gawand Prashant B,LIA

Doddi Gangadhar, LA-II

Dhama Vishnu, LDC

Dhananjay Kumar, LA-II

Dhatrak V.S, Craftsman "C"

Gawai Milind R.,Junior Engineer Indu Menon (Mrs),Stenographer-I
Dhande Pramod Tukaram,Craftsman "C" Gawali Rajendra M.,M.T.S.
Dhanuk Neeraj Kumar, LDC Gawande P.S.,Craftsman "B" Irnak Valu Babu,M.T.S.
Dhayarkar S.B.,Craftsman "B"

Gawari Khandu Dagdu,M.T.S.

Ghalme Sharad Tatyaram, LA-II

Ishte Sunil Bhimaji,M.T.S.
Ghalme Vaibhav, Finance Officer Jadhav B.S.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Dhole Dattatrya Kashinath,M.T.S. Ghansham Kumar, M.T.S
Dhoke Prashant.S, Junior Engineer Jadhav Bhimrao M.,M.T.S.
Dhor Rakesh Chol,M.T.S. Jadhav D.B.,Craftsman "B"
Ghodake V.K.,Scientist "B"
Divekar R.N.,Driver Gr.II Ghodke M.K.(Mrs),Junior Engineer Jadhav Manjit Tarasing,M.T.S.
Diwate B.R.,U.D.C.

Jadhav R.P.,M.T.S.

Jadhav Ravindra, LA-II

Dixit Mahendra Gajanan,M.T.S. Ghosh S.,Junior Engineer Jadhav Sachin Sharad,Craftsman "C"
Doke N.N.,M.T.S.
Dongare Shrikant Subhash,M.T.S. Jadhav Vasant Pandurang,M.T.S

Dorle Prashantkumar K.,Scientist "C"

Dudekula Nikhil Kumar,RA (Sci)

Girish B.K.,A.R.O. Jagadeesh H.B.,Scientist "E"
Edlabadkar J.S.(Mrs),Scientist "C" Godse A.S.,Chief Photo. Jagdale B.M.,Craftsman "B"
Erande R.S.(Mrs),Scientist-B Godse S.M.(Smt),LIA Jagdale Ravindra Vithal,M.T.S.
Gogawale B.B.,M.T.S.
Farande K.U.,A.R.O.

Gokhale N.V.,Scientist "C"

Gokul T Das, Draftsman-I

Jagtap Naval S, R.A (Engg)
Gadad Laxman Shamrao,M.T.S. Golandaj A.G.,R.A.(Engg) Jagtap Dattatray A.,Craftsman "C"
Gade R.P.,M.T.S. Gopi Krishna B,Scientist "B"
Gadekar M.K.,Craftsman "D" Govind Singh,L.D.C. Jagtap S.P.,A.R.O.
Gadge Prajakta P.(Mrs),Scientist "C" Jagtap Surekha M.(Smt),M.T.S.
Gadhe Vaishali P. (Mrs),Scientist "C" Jain Varsha S.(Kum),A.R.O.
Gaikwad Amol Hanmantrao, R.A (Engg)

Gulshan Kumar, LA-II

Gupta Chandan, RA (Engg)

Gupta K.P.(Mrs),U.D.C. Jathar V.B.,Draftsman Gr.III
Gaikwad I.D.,M.T.S. Gupta Lata (Mrs),Scientist "B"
Gaikwad Kakasaheb D.,M.T.S.

Gupta Sushant Kumar, LA-II

Gupta Vipul Kumar, RA (Engg)

Gurav Vijaya B (Smt),M.T.S. Jawalkar Anant Baban,M.T.S.
Gurjar Rejendra Singh, R.A (Engg.)
Gaikwad Maya V.(Smt),M.T.S. Hagawane R.P.,M.T.S. Jawalkar Maruti Baban,M.T.S.
Gaikwad Milind B.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Jawalkar Navnath S,Craftsman "C"
Gaikwad R.S.,M.T.S. Hanumanthappa M.S.,Scientist "C" Jawalkar R.L.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Gaikwad Sunil Ramchandra,M.T.S.

Hedaoo Siddharth P.,A.R.O.

Jawalkar S.S.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II

Hemanth Kumar G , UDC

Hemlata Nair (Ms), AAO

Gaikwad Virendra, LA-II

Hole A.B.,M.T.S. Jerin Paul K. (Miss),R.A.(Sci.)
Gajre Madhavi (Kum),R.A.(Engg) Hole D.G.,M.T.S.

Jha Sanjay Nath,A.R.O.

Ganesh N.S, R.A (Engg) Hanegaonkar Mohd. Awais, R.A (Engg) Jitesh Kumar,M.T.S.
Ganguly Ayon, LA-II

Ganguly S.,Scientist "C"

Garad Atul B, Draftsman-I

Garg Abha Anand (Kum.),R.A.(Engg) Kadam Ajit D.,A.R.O.
Garud Harshad Vasantrao,Craftsman "C" Khamse Namdeo Janku,M.T.S. Kadam Ashok Govind,M.T.S.
Gautam B.K.J.,Scientist "B" Khandagale H.R.(Smt),Scientist "B" Kumar K.(Dr.),Scientist "C"
Gautam Bose,U.D.C.
Kunjir P.S.,Scientist "B"
Kadam M.M.,Craftsman "B" Kureshi Parvin Shaikh L, LIA
Kadam R.S.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Kurhade Parshuram M.,M.T.S.
Kadam Rahul Arun,R.A.(Engg) Khatavkar R.D.,M.T.S. Kurian A.C.,Stenographer-I
Kamalasekaran P.D.,Scientist "D" Khairnar Pankaj S. Kurmi Ramasrey Bachai,M.T.S.
Kamble A.S.(Smt),M.T.S. Khedikar S.G.,M.T.S. Kurunkar J.V.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Khirid J.D.,U.D.C. Kusalkar Arun Baburao,M.T.S.
Khirid M.D.,S.K.Gr.II Kutarmare Aadhar Sunil,Junior Engineer
Khirid S.N.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Kute Sachin Raghunath, Pharmacist
Khole V.Y.,U.D.C. Lad S.R.,M.T.S.
Kamble M.D.,A.R.O. Khot Abhijit D.,R.A.(Engg) Lagad Sakharam Kisan,M.T.S.
Kamble Madhav P.,Asst.Halwai/Cook Khupat S.N.,Scientist "C" Lambate Vithal V, M.T.S.
Kinge G.T.,Craftsman "B" Langade B.M.,Craftsman "B"
Kiranpal Singh,Junior Engineer
Kamble S.A.,Scientist "B" Kiwale Rohidas Baban,M.T.S. Leena Rajan (Mrs),U.D.C.
Kamble Sundar Sahebrao,Craftsman "C" Kiwale S.M.,Craftsman "B" Liman Govind B.,M.T.S.
Kamlesh (Kum.),Stenographer-II Kokane Vijay D.,R.A.(Engg)

Lone S.A, R.A.(Engg.)

Shashank Lohiya, LA

Kante Meena Dilip (Smt),M.T.S.

Kanthali Umesh K, LA-II

Kapoor Kunal, R.A (Engg.)

Kolhe Avinash Dilip,Craftsman "C" Lonkar J.D.(Mrs),Craftsman "B"
Karambelkar Kanak.R,RA(Engg). Kolhe G.R.,S.K.Gr.I Mahajan D.P.(Mrs.),M.T.S.
Karande G.B.,Craftsman "B" Kolhe Jagdeep S,Craftsman "C"

Mahalingaiah A.V.,Scientist "E"

Mahinder Kumar, L.D.C

Konde Vaibhav P.,R.A.(Sci.) Majumdar Mandira(Kum),Sci- "C"
Karanjikar Y.N.,Junior Engineer Makasare M.S.(Smt),Nurse
Korde Mohan G.,M.T.S. Malik Kuldeep,Scientist "C"
Karki Namita (Mrs),A.R.O. Kori Santosh K.,A.R.O.
Karle Ganesh S.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Korpade D.L.,M.T.S. Manaware B.V.,Craftsman "B"
Karthikeyan M.,R.A.(Engg) Kotwal Vithal Nanasaheb,M.T.S. Mandale M.S.,U.D.C.
Kashyape Parag A.,Scientist "B"

Koushik Satyam,Drafsman-I

Mane P.A.(Mrs),M.T.S.
Krishna Boora,A.R.O.
Kate N.B.,Asstt. Engineer
Kate S.K.,M.T.S. Kudale Dattatray R,Craftsman "C" Manish Kumar,S.K.Gr.III
Katte Kasturi V.(Smt),A.R.O.

Kudale S.S.,M.T.S.

Manivanan R.(Dr.),A.R.O.
Katte V.N.,Scientist "B" Kulal R.S.,Assistant Engineer
Kelkar M.S.(Mrs),U.D.C. Kulhare Amit,Scientist "B" Manjunatha S.G.,Scientist "E"
Kengale J.H.,M.T.S. Kulkarni Aparna S.(Mrs),LIA
Kerimani S.S.,Scientist "C" Marne Mohan Vasant,M.T.S.
Khadane Chetan S.,R.A.(Engg) Marulkar S.D.,Scientist "C"

Kulkarni R.V.,M.T.S.

Ruhi Kulkarni, SRO (Stat)

Masal M.V.,Junior Engineer

Maske Harshwardhan, LA-II

Khaladkar A.R.(Smt),Scientist "B" Kulkarni S.H.(Mrs),A.R.O . Mate B.D.,U.D.C .
Mane Pranjal.V.(Mrs) Kulkarni Satish,Asstt. Engineer
Mangam S.M, M.T.S
Mate N.T.,M.T.S.
Mate Prakash R.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Nimje C.M.,U.D.C. Mate D.D.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Mate R.D.,M.T.S.

Omble Nitin, Head Draftsman

Mate Digvijay D,Craftsman "C"
Mate R.M.,Craftsman "B" Ovhal N.G.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Mate Rajaram Baban,M.T.S. Padale Ramchandra B,Craftsman "B" Mate M.N.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Mate S.A.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Padale Shankar Moru,M.T.S. Mate Mangesh Nivrutti,Craftsman "C"

Padale Tulshiram Vishnu,L.D.C.

Padwad Anil, LA-II

Mate Maruti Digambar,M.T.S.
Patwekar Jameer A.R.,L.D.C .
Mate Yuvaraj Baban,M.T.S. Paigude S.S.,M.T.S. Pawar Devidas N, Craftsman "C"
Maurya Pradeep Kumar,M.T.S. Paigude Santosh P,M.T.S.

Meena Banwari Lal,Scientist "B"

Meena Aveen, U.D.C

Meena B Hajanlal, LA-II

Pawar M.C.(Mrs),Junior Engineer

Meena Jai Prakash, R.A(Engg)

Meena Neeraj, RA (Engg)

Meena Sachin, JE

Meena Vishnu K, R.A (Engg.)

Panchal H.U.,Craftsman "B"

Medhe Vinit, R.A(Engg.)

Mehatar Pravin, LA-II

Pande Mannu Kumar,M.T.S

Pandit Ritesh V, LA-II

Pawar M.S.,M.T.S.
Meshram Asit Premdas,A.R.O.

Mhaske M.V.,Driver Gr.II

Milankumar Someshwara, R.A(Engg.)

Pandkar Aarti (Kum.), Photographer Pawar S.B.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Mini A.S.(Mrs),U.D.C. Pandkar G.G.,Stenographer-I
Mihtilesh Kumar,UDC Pansare Bhau Sitaram,Craftsman "C " Pawar Sharda R.(Smt),M.T.S.
Panwalkar G.A.,Scientist "B" Pawar Vishwanath G.,M.T.S.

Mohd. Zia Ul Qamar,Scientist "C"

Pardeshi A.B.(Mrs),Scientist "D" Paygude R.U.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II
Momin Faiyaz Dadamiya,A.R.O. Pardeshi G.R.,R.A.(Engg) Phadke Sulabha S.(Mrs),S.K.Gr.II
Panchal Ram D., Craftsman "D" Phalke Dinesh Tanaji,M.T.S.
More A.S.,Security Officer Pardeshi Sagar S,Craftsman "C" Phalle P.B.,Craftsman "B"
More D.A.,Craftsman "B" Pardhi T.K.,M.T.S. Phani Kumar M.,Scientist "C"
More Dipak S.,Craftsman "D" Parhad Sachin L. (Dr.),Medical Officer Phanse A.D.,M.T.S.
More Kiran T.,Scientist "C" Parkhi R.B.,M.T.S. Pillai S.J.,Scientist "B"

Mourya S.D.,Junior Engineer

Paswan Shyamli,A.R.O.

Pingale Sarvesh Dilip,R.A.(Engg)

Pintu Kumar, R.A(Sci.)

Pooja Balan (Miss), Junior Engineer

Mulay Manasi.M. (Ms), R.A (Sci.) Paswan Surendr,M.T.S. Pokale U.B.,LIA
Pathan Shakil Khan, Crafsman-C, Pol N.M.,Administrative officer

Patel Ramgopal, Sten-II

Potekar S.G.,M.T.S.

Poware Jayant, LA-II

Patil A.S.,Stenographer-I

Patil Baburao K, LA-II

Patel Subhash, L.A -II

Prabhakar V.M.(Dr.),Scientist "B"

Nagaraj M.,R.A.(Engg)

Patil H.C.,Scientist "B"

Patil Hemant, LA-II

Prabhakara Chary V.,Scientist "C"
Prabhat Chandra (Dr.),Scientist "E"
Patil Madhukar Ukha,M.T.S. Prakash Kumar Palei (Dr.),Scientist "C"
Nagulpelli Anirudha R.,M.T.S. Patil Parag Devidas,Scientist "C" Prakash Jyothi.Scientist "B"
Naidu Dhanunjaya G.(Dr.),Scientist "C" Patil R.G.(Dr.),Scientist "E" Prashant S J, R.A (Engg.)
Naidu M.S.R.,Scientist "C" Patil R.J.,M.T.S. Pravuram Panda,R.A.(Sci.)
Naik R.Y., L.D.C. Patil R.P.,U.D.C.

Pund Archana K.(Mrs.),R.A.(Sci.)

Pintu Kumar,LDC

Naik S.P.,Craftsman "B" Purohit A.A.,Scientist "E"

Nanwatkar Ashish, LA-II

Nath Supriya (Mrs), RA (Sci)

Patil Shailaja S.(Mrs),A.R.O. Purohit V.S.,U.D.C.
Nangare D.D.,M.T.S.

Patil Uday Baburao,Scientist "B"

Patel Amit, Junior Engineer

Raghuram Singh B.,Scientist "C"
Patnaik Sangeeta R.(Mrs),Scientist "C"
Narasayya K.,A.R.O. Rahul Malik,L.D.C.
Patole Malan Gopal (Smt),M.T.S. Raikar N.D.,M.T.S.

Neena Isaac (Mrs) (Dr.),Scientist "E"

Nene Nitesh, Legal Asst.

Naga B RA (Engg)

Raykar P.G.,M.T.S.
Nigade K.M.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Rajesh Koppalakonda,R.A.(Engg)
Nijju Kumar,M.T.S. Patra Annapurna (Kum.),Scientist "C"
Nishant Chhikara, Draftrsman-I Shaikh Jamiluddin D.,M.T.S. Rajkumar,Scientist "B"

Shaikh Nida, SK-III

Nilima Bela P. Minz (Smt),LIA

Noor Mohand, Stenographer-II

Shaikh Noormahmad H.,L.D.C. Rajkumar G.A.,Scientist-B
Ramana Murthy C.V.,Scientist "C" Shaikh Mohammed, Draftsman-I

Rama Rao V.S.,Scientist "C"

Rana Shivam, Stenographer-II

Ramana Murthy G.V.,Scientist "B" Shaikh R.A, M.T.S Singh A.K. (Dr.), Scientist-B
Ramana Rao G.V.,Scientist "C" Shanu Khanzada, Junior Engineer Singh Ajit, R.A (Engg)

Sharma Arvind,M.T.S.

Sharma Deepak, RA (Engg)

Singh Chaman, Scientist-B
Ramesh Chavakula,A.R.O. Sharma V.B.,Scientist "B"

Singh J.K.,Scientist "C"

Singh Neeraj Kumar, LA-II

Ramesh N.,Scientist "D" Sharma Shivakar, Ddraftsman-I

Singh Ramchandra, Craftsman "C"

Singh Ranjeet, LDC

Singh Sardar Deepak, LA-II

Singh Swadesh, LA-II

Ramteke S.S.,Junior Engineer Shelar Sanjay Bhivaram,M.T.S.
Ranade S.D.,Scientist "E" Shelkande N.M.,Craftsman "B" Sinha Jiweshwar,Scientist "E"
Rane Arun Haribhau,Craftsman "D" Shelke Kundalik T, Craftsman "D"
Shelke S.M.,Craftsman "B" Sitagari Swati (Dr) (Smt), LMO
Rano Jhuma (Miss),A.R.O. Solanki Pratap Singh,Scientist "B"

Rathod Bhoju G.,M.T.S.

Rathod Rahul, Draftsman-I

Sonavane A.A.(Mrs),Scientist-B
Rathod Rupsingh G.,M.T.S. Shendge Satish Suresh,M.T.S. Soni Kumari(Mrs.) A.A.O.
Rathod Tukaram Y.,M.T.S. Shewale S.D.(Smt),Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Sonawane A.D.,A.R.O.

Rathod Yuvaraj N.,M.T.S .

Rathore Parag,RA(Engg)

Shimpi J.A.,Scientist "C"
Raut Anil Baban,M.T.S. Shinde Archana S.(Mrs),R.A.(Sci.) Sonawane D.G.,M.T.S.
Raut Mangesh Gajanan,Craftsman "C"

Shinde N.D.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II

Shinde S. Pradeep, LA-II

Shinde Santosh P,M.T.S. Sonawane J.S.,Driver Gr.I
Rindhe A.K.,M.T.S. Shinde Shrikant J.,R.A.(Engg) Sonawane M.R.,M.T.S.
Rindhe Khandu L.,M.T.S Shinde Shehal (Mrs), R.A (Sci.) Sonawane N.A.,Scientist-B
Rizwan Ali, Scientist "E" Sonawane Ramesh Yadav,M.T.S
Rokade H.A.(Smt), M.T.S. Shingade N.M.,Junior Engineer

Sonawane Sandeep, LA-II

Rokade Pravin Nana,M.T.S. Shitole N.W.,U.D.C . Singh Sarbjeet., Scientist "B"
Rocky , R.A (Engg)

Shobhit Singh, R.A(Engg.)

Sonorikar D.G.,Craftsman "B"
Rolland Andrade (Dr.),Scientist "C"

Shukla Shubham, L.D.C

Roy Vaibhavi (Mrs),R.A.(Engg) Shukla V.K.,Scientist "C" Sreekanth Sampath (Dr.),Scientist "C"
Shubham Tushir, L.D.C Sridevi Ranjit T.(Mrs),Stenographer-I
Sao Shaneel S, RA (Engg.) Srishailam C.,Scientist "C"
Sadavarte S.A.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II Srivastava Y.N.,Scientist, Additional Director
Sagar Chanda, R.A (Engg.) Subba Rao Ch.,Scientist "C"
Samanta Tanusree (Dr.) (Mrs), Scientist "B" Subbarao Murthy K.,Junior Engineer
Sangar Anil D, Craftsman-C Subodh Kumar, R.A (Engg.)

Sudama Singh,Craftsman "B"

Sudama Kumar, LA-II

Saha Anamika (Kum.),R.A.(Sci.) Sushant Sourabh, AAO Suman Sinha (Dr.),Scientist "B"
Sah Upendar , Security officer Singarkar Gauravkumar C,R.A.(Sci.) Sumit,L.D.C.

Sahoo Golak Chandra,Scientist "C"

Sahu Ankit, R.A (Engg.)

Vaidya Anand S, M.T.S Sundar Lal B.S.,Scientist "B"
Sahu Anoop Kumar,Junior Engineer Vaidya M.M.,Scientist "C"

Suneeta Jatwa (Kum),Scientist "C"

Sunit Kumar,RA (Sci)

Sahu Kanhu Charan,Scientist "B" Venkatesan D.,U.D.C. Sunita S.(Mrs),Stenographer-I
Sahu Shivani (Mrs.),Scientist "B" Verma M.K.,Scientist "B"

Suragani S Kumar(Dr),Scientist "B"

Suraj Kumar, LA-II

Sahu Srinivas,Stenographer-I Vhaval N.K.,M.T.S . Suresh Kumar B.,Scientist "C"
Sahu Tomesh Kumar,R.A.(Engg) Vighe Komal Sanjay (Mrs.),R.A.(Engg) Survase Sambhaji V.,Asst.Halwai/Cook
Salunke G.M,Craftsman Vigneswaran R.,Scientist "B" Suryawanshi J.R.,M.T.S.
Salve Bhivaji Tukaram,M.T.S. Vijay Kumar,L.D.C. Sutar S.L.,Draftsman Gr.III
Samala Sudhakar, RA (Sci) Swain K.K.,Scientist "B"

Sambhudas N.P.,Draftsman Gr.III

Sangade Sandesh K, LA-II

Vijaykumar Nair T.G.,Stenographer-I Swain Tarun Kumar,Scientist "C"
Vikrant Soni,S.K.Gr.III Swami S.R.,Scientist "D"
Sangale Sunil B.,Craftsman "B" Vimalnath Babu K.S.,Junior Engineer
Vinit Kumar, Stenographer-II

Takkar Sainath, LA-II

Tamrakar Dheeraj, R.A (Engg)

Sanjeev Kumar,M.T.S.

Vipin Kumar, LDC

Vivekanandan N.,A.R.O.

Tanpure Rahul D.,Junior Engineer

Santhosh Kumar Ranga,R.A.(Sci.)

Santosh kumar,LDC

Vyas Jitesh N.,Scientist "B"

Tanpure S.R.,M.T.S .

Tarde Nikhil Ravindra, LA-II

Vyas Sushma Jitesh (Mrs.),Sci-"C" Tarudkar P.H.,A.R.O.
Sarde S.N.,Draftsman Gr.III Wagaskar S.N.,LA Gr.II
Wagh H.N.,Craftsman "B" Taware S.N.,Junior Engineer
Sarkar Paritosh, Craftsman "C" Tayade B.R.,Scientist "C"
Sarpale J.K.,L.D.C . Wagh Manoj T,M.T.S. Tayade Snehal B.(Mrs),A.R.O.

Saruk Ashwin C, LA-II

Waghmare Sheetal S. (Ms)
Satyavir Singh, Finance Officer Wagh P.S.,M.T.S. Telgote V.S.,R.A.(Engg)
Waghole P.D.,M.T.S. Temgire N.S.,Driver Gr.II
Saurabh Singh,A.R.O.

Thakar L.G.,M.T.S.

Walke Kapil Gulabrao,R.A.(Engg) Thakur Prashant S.,M.T.S.

Sawant Mahesh D.,R.A.(Engg)

Sawant Rahul, R.A(Engg.)

Walkoli Lotiram Dulaji,M.T.S .

Thangaraju V.,Scientist "C"

Saxena Vivek, R.A (Engg) Thite V.N.,M.T.S.
Selva Balan M.,Scientist "E" Ware Sandhya B. (Miss),Junior Engineer Thombare Ashok S, MTS
Selvan S.,Scientist "B" Yadav B.S.,M.T.S. Thopate Babaji, Craftsman "D"
Shaikh A.J.A.R.,Junior Engineer Yadav Sandeep Shrirang,M.T.S.
Shaikh Akilahamad I,M.T.S.

Yadav Sarvesh Kumar,LIA

Thopte Sanjay Tarachand,M.T.S.
Shaikh Bilal A.,Junior Engineer

Umakant Yadav, LA-II

Yoganath A.,Junior Engineer

Thonte Shailesh P, R.A(Engg.)

Tikhe Manohar S.,M.T.S.

Tiwari Alankriti, LDC

Tiwale P.G.,Lab.Asstt.Gr.II

Tribhuvan Kumar, MTS

Tripathi Dheerendra, RA (Sci.)

Tulve Sunil Manaji,M.T.S.
Tupe Kailash Baban,M.T.S.
Ugale E.G.,Craftsman "B"
Uma Gangadharan (Mrs),Sr.Hindi Transl.
Utage C.M.,Draftsman Gr.III

You are Visitor No.: 729282
Last Update On: 11/30/2021
Website hosted and maintained by National Informatics Centre Contents provided by CWPRS